Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dome High School Series Meet #2
Outdoor Track and Field in an Indoor World
April 10th 2015 Bearbrook Rd, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 7th
Results
Video
News
2015
2014
1
1
2013
1
13
1
2012
1
21
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Dome High School Series Meet #2
Apr 8th 2010, 3:10am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Clg Catholique Franco-Ouest Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Lester B Pearson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Canterbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Joseph High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
West Ferris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Colonel By Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stittsville, Ontario
Osgoode Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metcalfe, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Ottawa Tech Learning Centre Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole Sec Gisele Lalonde Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
South Carleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique De-la-salle Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Rockland District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockland, Ontario
North Grenville District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Glebe Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Mark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manotick, Ontario
Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
St Francis Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
St Mary's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique Louis-riel Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
St Matthew High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Nepean High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Redeemer Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Ecole Franco Cite Secondaire Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Merivale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Invited groups
2010
Dome High School Series Meet #2
2010 Results - Dome High School Series Meet #2
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 8th 2010, 3:10am
Dome High School Series Meet #2
- Apr 7, 2010
Ottawa, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Brookfield
Canterbury
Centennial Secondary
Colonel By
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Louis Riel
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Gisele Lalonde
Glebe CI
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Lester B Pearson - Burlington
Merivale
Nepean
North Grenville
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Opeongo
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Redeemer Christian
Rockland
Sacred Heart - Stittsville
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
South Carleton
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St John's - Perth
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Mark
St Mary's - Brockville
St Matthew
Trenton
West Ferris
Men:
200m
|
800m
|
3k
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
200m
|
800m
|
3k
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Joel
ESP Louis Riel
24.35
nwi
6
2
Saville, Seb
Colonel By
24.59
nwi
8
3
Wren, Patrice
Opeongo
24.81
nwi
6
4
Nang'Oma, Innocent
St Joseph's - Ne
24.82
nwi
7
5
Johnson, Isaac
St Joseph's - Ne
24.92
nwi
1
6
Finn, Jordan
St Joseph's - Ne
25.17
nwi
3
7
Shore, Riley
St Joseph's - Ne
25.37
nwi
4
8
Ericksen, Jasen
Colonel By
25.76
nwi
1
9
Smallwood, Nicholas
St Mark
25.87
nwi
5
10
Paquette, Vince
Rockland
26.19
nwi
8
11
Karkache, Wassim
ESP De La Salle
26.35
nwi
5
12
Tahibet-Shneider, Kapet
ESP De La Salle
26.46
nwi
7
13
Stipinac, Filip
Colonel By
26.62
nwi
4
14
Shlyakhtov, Artem
Colonel By
26.73
nwi
2
15
Larocque, A.J
St Mary's - Broc
26.94
nwi
3
16
Chan, Victor
Nepean
26.99
nwi
2
17
Brown, Gabe
St John's - Pert
27.77
nwi
2
18
Beaudry, Alexandre
Nepean
27.85
nwi
5
19
Campos, Aaron
St Francis Xavie
30.37
nwi
8
20
Hiltz, Michael
St Mary's - Broc
30.79
nwi
5
21
Maxwell, Adrian
Canterbury
30.94
nwi
3
22
Gilbert, Ryan
St Mary's - Broc
31.37
nwi
4
23
Dorsch, Chris
St John's - Pert
33.30
nwi
4
--
Mukherjee, Hrishi
Brookfield
DQ
nwi
2
--
Jagai, Shaun
Nepean
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Morgan
ESP Louis Riel
25.38
nwi
1
2
Stolle, Ben
South Carleton
25.39
nwi
2
3
Boucher, Trevor
Brookfield
25.50
nwi
2
4
Legaut, Jacob
Notre Dame Cath
25.73
nwi
9
5
Bitar, Marc
Colonel By
25.75
nwi
4
6
Lodge, Stan
St Mary's - Broc
25.96
nwi
7
7
Fulton, Liam
Brookfield
26.37
nwi
8
8
Shadzik, Kian
Rockland
26.40
nwi
8
9
Klyde, Tevin
ES Franco Cite -
27.21
nwi
8
10
Alexander, Skylar
Colonel By
27.24
nwi
6
11
Graham, Jeff
Colonel By
27.27
nwi
5
12
Heinbuch, Conner
Rockland
27.71
nwi
10
13
Scholman, Daniel
Redeemer Christi
27.74
nwi
6
14
Morrissey, Aaron
Osgoode
27.84
nwi
10
15
Ramsdale, Theo
North Grenville
27.91
nwi
2
16
Thompson, Nick
St John's - Pert
28.07
nwi
3
17
Jenson, Keagan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.23
nwi
7
18
Netheway, Peter
Notre Dame Cath
28.30
nwi
3
19
Smith, Olivier
ESP De La Salle
28.49
nwi
6
20
Knapp, Riley
St Mary's - Broc
28.55
nwi
3
21
Marinkovic, Mate
St Francis Xavie
28.60
nwi
6
22
Pasca, Ionut
Hillcrest - Otta
28.65
nwi
3
23
VanBerkel, Jarom
St Francis Xavie
29.03
nwi
9
24
Zhu, Felix
Colonel By
29.04
nwi
1
25
Blaise, Ted
ESP De La Salle
29.14
nwi
10
26
Sidhu, Girjant
Trenton
29.27
nwi
9
28
Purcell, Justin
Canterbury
29.77
nwi
7
30
Ahmed, Nabil
Glebe CI
30.00
nwi
5
31
Leblanc-Bergeron, Samuel
ESP De La Salle
30.95
nwi
4
32
Alvarado, Abner
Redeemer Christi
32.99
nwi
1
33
Sanderson, Iain
Redeemer Christi
34.53
nwi
4
34
Jakel, Karl
ESP De La Salle
36.28
nwi
9
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin
Canterbury
22.80
nwi
4
10
2
Nsabua, David
ESP Louis Riel
23.41
nwi
6
8
3
Clerge, Nel Bornelo
ES Franco Cite -
23.47
nwi
10
6
4
Montgiraud, Iseah
ES Franco Cite -
23.52
nwi
4
5
5
Tierney, Joe
Sacred Heart - S
23.77
nwi
3
4
6
Lauder, Shaun
South Carleton
24.13
nwi
9
3
7
Horner, Wesley
Merivale
24.53
nwi
7
2
8
Crowe, Doug
Rockland
24.68
nwi
5
1
9
Skupek-Martin, Gabriel
St Francis Xavie
24.72
nwi
2
10
Siddiqui, Uzayrabdullah
Merivale
24.81
nwi
8
11
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
25.09
nwi
4
12
Lalande, Pierre
ESP Louis Riel
25.14
nwi
12
13
Essebier, Kevin
Trenton
25.15
nwi
2
14
James, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
25.17
nwi
11
15
Vanduzer, Eli
Glebe CI
25.25
nwi
11
16
Burden, Matt
Osgoode
25.36
nwi
8
17
Yao, Yannick
ESP De La Salle
25.41
nwi
12
18
Marcelin, Worlphy
ESP Louis Riel
25.47
nwi
9
19
Scholman, Ben
Redeemer Christi
25.59
nwi
9
20
Champagne, Patrick
Gisele Lalonde
25.78
nwi
5
21
Brisson, J-Francois
ESP Louis Riel
25.79
nwi
5
22
Cormack, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.87
nwi
11
23
Downs, Justin
Osgoode
26.01
nwi
3
24
Bates, Nick
ESP Louis Riel
26.30
nwi
11
26
Roberts, Greg
St Mark
26.68
nwi
3
27
Pronko, A-J
ESP Louis Riel
26.85
nwi
4
28
Smith, Braeden
St Mary's - Broc
26.97
nwi
8
29
Turner, Brandon
Notre Dame Cath
27.23
nwi
1
30
Mpana, Etienne
ESP De La Salle
27.29
nwi
1
31
Vetesnik, Russell
Brookfield
27.69
nwi
9
32
Deschamps, Ryan
West Ferris
28.09
nwi
3
33
Roy, Alex
Gisele Lalonde
28.14
nwi
1
34
Brown, Jessie
St Mark
28.50
nwi
12
35
Fawcett, Cody
St Mary's - Broc
28.58
nwi
6
36
Barber, Jordan
Opeongo
29.27
nwi
1
37
Gregory, Phil
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.06
nwi
2
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saville, Seb
Colonel By
2:03.94
1
2
Donald, Scott
Nepean
2:04.10
1
3
Borish, David
Glebe CI
2:13.77
1
4
Tout, Jaden
Notre Dame Cath
2:16.36
1
5
Wilkie, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
2:20.92
1
6
Belding, Brandon
Colonel By
2:22.03
1
7
Peacock, Mathew
ESP De La Salle
2:23.58
1
8
Brown, Gabe
St John's - Pert
2:26.97
1
9
Adamovits, Mike
Notre Dame Cath
2:35.51
1
10
Andrews, Cameron
Notre Dame Cath
2:40.99
1
11
Tran, Andy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:46.81
1
12
Dorsch, Chris
St John's - Pert
3:24.39
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Connor
Rockland
2:25.13
1
2
Loslo, Alex
South Carleton
2:25.52
1
3
Barnabe, Konor
St Joseph's - Ne
2:27.08
1
4
Olsen, Erik
South Carleton
2:29.63
1
5
Zhu, Felix
Colonel By
2:30.32
1
6
Francki, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:30.43
1
7
Tardif, Justin
ES Franco Cite -
2:32.50
1
8
Alexander, Skylar
Colonel By
2:32.77
1
9
Carroll, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
2:33.11
1
10
Conte, Massimo
St Joseph's - Ne
2:39.98
1
11
Noccey, Ryan
St Mary's - Broc
2:41.35
1
12
Humphries, Paul
North Grenville
2:41.50
1
14
Alvarado, Abner
Redeemer Christi
3:08.57
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdillahi, Mohamed Soule
Gisele Lalonde
1:56.73
1
2
Boast, Cody
Hillcrest - Otta
1:58.13
1
3
Lefebvre, Marc
ESP Louis Riel
2:06.56
1
4
Diaby, Abdoul
ESP Louis Riel
2:10.75
1
5
Clarke, Ben
Canterbury
2:11.30
1
6
Viau, Pierre
ESP Louis Riel
2:11.94
1
7
Newcombe, Rodney
St Joseph's - Ne
2:12.11
1
8
Cormack, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:12.14
1
9
Uuksulainen, Kiefer
West Ferris
2:12.58
1
10
El Hadj Kacem, Tarik
ESP Louis Riel
2:14.00
1
11
Rupert, Jake
St Francis Xavie
2:15.51
1
12
West, Vincent
Gisele Lalonde
2:19.00
1
13
Fawcett, Andrew
Nepean
2:19.64
1
14
Henderson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
2:19.75
1
15
Freda, James
Glebe CI
2:20.24
1
16
Denomme, Mark
Sacred Heart - S
2:22.12
1
17
Davis, James
Nepean
2:24.78
1
18
Guibord, Benoit
Rockland
2:25.30
1
19
Legault, Danick
Gisele Lalonde
2:27.25
1
20
Schroeter, Salomon
Nepean
2:28.84
1
21
Bastian, Josh
Redeemer Christi
2:30.37
1
22
Sidhu, Chandan
Trenton
2:31.15
1
23
McGregor, Derek
Notre Dame Cath
2:31.88
1
24
Sirard, Sebastien
ES Franco Cite -
2:32.03
1
25
Deschamps, Ryan
West Ferris
2:32.63
1
26
Westman, Cruz
Ottawa Technical
2:46.43
1
27
Gregory, Phil
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:59.75
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kazda, Cody
Notre Dame Cath
10:46.36
1
2
Hitsman, Harry
North Grenville
11:15.51
1
3
Guthrie, Ian
Redeemer Christi
12:29.06
1
4
Tout, Jaden
Notre Dame Cath
12:58.43
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCleery, Kyle
South Carleton
10:07.04
1
2
Emmons, Ethan
St Mary's - Broc
10:28.71
1
3
Francki, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11:10.10
1
4
Loslo, Alex
South Carleton
11:20.33
1
5
Sneyd-Dewar, Nathanyl
Glebe CI
11:35.71
1
6
Banks, Jacob
North Grenville
11:35.78
1
7
McTaggart, Jordan
Nepean
11:36.97
1
8
Foley, Colin
Glebe CI
11:39.09
1
9
Jenson, Keagan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11:45.71
1
10
Kunkel, Alex
Osgoode
11:47.94
1
11
Lalonde, Justin
Osgoode
12:20.76
1
12
Hart, Brad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12:22.47
1
13
Duong, Eric
Glebe CI
12:37.72
1
14
Mailloux, Austin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14:07.39
1
15
Carrier, Gabriel
ESP De La Salle
14:16.14
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodfine, Tristan
Opeongo
8:53.57
1
2
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
9:27.96
1
3
Palmer, Chris
Centennial Secon
9:35.02
1
4
DesBrisay, Tommy
Ottawa Technical
9:42.80
1
5
Uuksulainen, Kiefer
West Ferris
9:58.66
1
6
Sneddon, Jay
Nepean
10:02.39
1
7
Santos, Ryan
Notre Dame Cath
10:25.55
1
8
Kemp, Ryan
Osgoode
10:27.30
1
9
Dysert, Michael
South Carleton
10:31.44
1
10
Kazda, Kyle
Notre Dame Cath
10:37.13
1
11
DeHaan, Justin
Centennial Secon
10:49.36
1
12
Pinsoneault, Adam
Rockland
10:59.12
1
13
Kunkel, Joe
Osgoode
11:18.17
1
14
Henderson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
11:23.68
1
15
McIntyre, Devin
Sacred Heart - S
11:29.88
1
16
Steiginga, Luke
Redeemer Christi
11:36.00
1
17
Sidhu, Chandan
Trenton
11:44.49
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smallwood, Nicholas
St Mark
45.83
1
2
Shlyakhtov, Artem
Colonel By
45.91
1
3
Nazerally, Kian
Rockland
46.04
1
4
Bender, Tyler
South Carleton
46.12
2
5
Field, Justin
St Mark
48.61
2
6
Galbraith, Craig
Glebe CI
52.92
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bitar, Marc
Colonel By
45.78
3
2
Lewis, Morgan
ESP Louis Riel
45.92
1
3
Scholman, Daniel
Redeemer Christi
48.03
2
4
Shadzik, Kian
Rockland
48.56
1
5
Widdowfield, Liam
North Grenville
49.01
2
6
Sidhu, Girjant
Trenton
52.14
3
7
Chapman, Paul
North Grenville
54.01
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dabros, Quinn
ES Franco Cite -
41.72
3
2
Skupek-Martin, Gabriel
St Francis Xavie
43.38
2
3
Clarke, Ben
Canterbury
43.65
3
4
Vanduzer, Eli
Glebe CI
44.02
3
5
Touch, Somron
Glebe CI
44.87
2
6
Denomme, Mark
Sacred Heart - S
45.27
1
7
Burden, Matt
Osgoode
46.55
3
8
Peirson, Nic
Trenton
46.56
1
9
Lalande, Pierre
ESP Louis Riel
47.15
1
10
Widdis, Colin
Sacred Heart - S
47.53
2
11
Scholman, Ben
Redeemer Christi
49.37
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
48.32
1
2
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
50.72
1
3
Relay Team
Colonel By
50.98
1
4
Relay Team
Nepean
53.25
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rockland
51.80
1
2
Relay Team
South Carleton
52.00
1
3
Relay Team
North Grenville
53.17
2
4
Relay Team
Glebe CI
53.59
2
5
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
54.51
1
6
Relay Team
Trenton
54.61
2
7
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
57.55
2
--
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
43.83
2
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
45.24
2
3
Relay Team
Trenton
47.45
1
4
Relay Team
South Carleton
49.74
1
5
Relay Team
ESP De La Salle
50.33
1
6
Relay Team
Glebe CI
50.45
2
7
Relay Team
Nepean
51.96
2
8
Relay Team
St John's - Pert
52.69
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlossmacher, Thomas
Colonel By
43.92m
(144'1)
1
2
Dorsch, Steven
St John's - Pert
38.71m
(127'0)
1
3
Landon, Jordan
St Mary's - Broc
35.98m
(118'0.5)
1
4
Randell, Ky
Notre Dame Cath
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
5
Brouet, Kevin
Glebe CI
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
6
Thompson, Trevor
St Mark
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
7
Stewart, Eric
ESP Louis Riel
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
--
Kaldeway, Alexander
Redeemer Christi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
MacKenzie, Rory
St John's - Pert
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaudin, Brandon
St Mary's - Broc
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
2
Rector, Josh
Colonel By
29.56m
(96'11.75)
1
4
Purcell, Justin
Canterbury
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
5
Ahmed, Nabil
Glebe CI
26.40m
(86'7.25)
1
6
Simard, Brandon
Rockland
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
7
Thamas, Nick
Trenton
24.85m
(81'6.25)
1
8
White, Andrew
Nepean
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
9
Downs, Jordan
Osgoode
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
10
Noort, Tim
Redeemer Christi
19.00m
(62'4)
1
11
White, Dakota
Ottawa Technical
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
12
Heinbuch, Conner
Rockland
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
13
Carnduff, Alex
North Grenville
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
--
Fitzgerald, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaudin, Brandon
St Mary's - Broc
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
2
Currie, Damon
Notre Dame Cath
42.32m
(138'10)
1
3
Keenan, Josh
South Carleton
41.10m
(134'10)
1
4
Brianski, Dennis
Notre Dame Cath
40.06m
(131'5)
1
5
Armitage, Dane
South Carleton
39.14m
(128'4.75)
1
6
Rotor, Bryan
St Joseph's - Ne
36.30m
(119'1)
1
7
Roy, Alex
Gisele Lalonde
35.18m
(115'5)
1
8
Ellis, Clarke
Trenton
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
9
Boast, Cody
Hillcrest - Otta
29.64m
(97'2.75)
1
10
Brunet, Marc
St Mary's - Broc
28.67m
(94'0.5)
1
11
Lybbert, Davin
Rockland
27.70m
(90'10.5)
1
12
Westman, Cruz
Ottawa Technical
26.99m
(88'6.5)
1
13
Chiarelli, Christopher
St Joseph's - Ne
26.80m
(87'11)
1
13
Leonard, Steve
North Grenville
26.80m
(87'11)
1
15
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
16
Joseph, Tyrone
Ottawa Technical
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
17
Tierney, Joe
Sacred Heart - S
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
18
Fergusson, Brandon
Rockland
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
19
Bastian, Josh
Redeemer Christi
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
20
Steiginga, Luke
Redeemer Christi
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
21
Turcotte, Cameron
North Grenville
17.40m
(57'1)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larocque, A.J
St Mary's - Broc
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Dorsch, Steven
St John's - Pert
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Paquette, Vince
Rockland
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veenema, Stephen
Redeemer Christi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Lafleur, Hans
ES Franco Cite -
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Purcell, Patrick
St Mary's - Broc
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Cassidy, Jack
Osgoode
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Severson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Emmons, Ethan
St Mary's - Broc
NH
(--)
1
--
Watts, Brody
St Francis Xavie
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tremblay, Nick
Trenton
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
carty, patrick
South Carleton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Mpana, Etienne
ESP De La Salle
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Marcelin, Worlphy
ESP Louis Riel
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Kay, Robin
North Grenville
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Smith, Braeden
St Mary's - Broc
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Paul, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Lee, Mike
St John's - Pert
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Widdis, Colin
Sacred Heart - S
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Baker, Jonathan
St Mary's - Broc
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Bouchard, Stephane
ESP Louis Riel
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smyth, Grahm
St Mark
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Trevor
St Mark
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Kazda, Cody
Notre Dame Cath
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Josh
Notre Dame Cath
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
5
Beaudry, Alexandre
Nepean
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Randell, Ky
Notre Dame Cath
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tran, Andy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tam, Leslie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belding, Brandon
Colonel By
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hiltz, Michael
St Mary's - Broc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maxwell, Adrian
Canterbury
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joe, Adam
Nepean
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charbaneau, Alain
Notre Dame Cath
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
3
Purcell, Patrick
St Mary's - Broc
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Jonathan
St John's - Pert
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Doug
St John's - Pert
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thamas, Nick
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Josh
Osgoode
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Severson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watts, Brody
St Francis Xavie
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boucher, Trevor
Brookfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ahmed, Nabil
Glebe CI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Jeff
Colonel By
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lu, Jeffrey
Glebe CI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nsabua, David
ESP Louis Riel
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Okeny, Brian
Lester B Pearson
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Tremblay, Nick
Trenton
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Paul, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
5
Nyamwisi, Georges
ES Franco Cite -
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Marcelin, Worlphy
ESP Louis Riel
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Reynolds, David
Rockland
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Peirson, Nic
Trenton
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Coombs, Paul
North Grenville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Turner, Brandon
Notre Dame Cath
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Braeden
St Mary's - Broc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bouchard, Stephane
ESP Louis Riel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baker, Jonathan
St Mary's - Broc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Dylan
St John's - Pert
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Mike
St John's - Pert
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Caroline
ESP Louis Riel
27.00
nwi
3
2
Agnew, Lauren
Sacred Heart - S
27.80
nwi
1
3
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
27.83
nwi
2
4
Maneiro, Gabriela
ESP De La Salle
28.86
nwi
7
5
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
29.44
nwi
3
6
Stewart, Carolyn
Rockland
29.77
nwi
5
7
Dutrisac, Veronique
ESP Louis Riel
29.87
nwi
2
8
Davis, Jesse
Sacred Heart - S
29.98
nwi
5
9
Hubley, Alexandra
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.04
nwi
1
10
Brougham, Julia
Glebe CI
30.12
nwi
7
11
Chamberlin, Kelly
Glebe CI
30.16
nwi
1
12
Kendall, Holly
North Grenville
30.18
nwi
2
13
Atif, Yasmine
Gisele Lalonde
30.57
nwi
6
14
Bates, Aleisha
St Mary's - Broc
30.82
nwi
6
15
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
30.87
nwi
2
16
Donati, Coco
Canterbury
31.72
nwi
4
17
Ruel, Myranda
North Grenville
31.99
nwi
4
18
Roy, veronica
Sacred Heart - S
32.16
nwi
6
19
Purdy, Alicia
Notre Dame Cath
32.48
nwi
8
20
Graham, Korina
St Mary's - Broc
32.95
nwi
7
21
Bertrand, Jenny
Sir Wilfrid Laur
33.32
nwi
5
22
Leask, Michelle
Gisele Lalonde
33.52
nwi
5
23
Martin, Madeline
Glebe CI
33.75
nwi
8
24
Cadman, Jessica
Notre Dame Cath
34.34
nwi
4
25
Matende, Joy
Glebe CI
34.42
nwi
8
26
Cowan, Reina
Canterbury
36.46
nwi
3
27
Brier, Alison
Brookfield
39.13
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Braun-McLeod, Sydney
Glebe CI
26.77
nwi
8
2
teBrake, Julianna
Redeemer Christi
28.08
nwi
10
3
McBride, Alannah
Colonel By
28.51
nwi
5
4
Newcombe, Chelsea
St Joseph's - Ne
29.42
nwi
3
5
Baptise, Brenda
ESP De La Salle
29.58
nwi
3
6
Cooper, Hilary
Osgoode
29.83
nwi
2
8
Bolger, Charlotte
Nepean
30.19
nwi
10
9
Earle, Chantel
Notre Dame Cath
30.37
nwi
10
10
Racicot, Boo
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.64
nwi
7
11
Adegbunrin, Lola
Glebe CI
30.84
nwi
5
12
Rourke, Kelsey
Nepean
30.85
nwi
7
13
Jonker, Hillary
St Mary's - Broc
31.04
nwi
8
14
Tuck, Jennifer
Colonel By
31.10
nwi
2
15
Conn, Monica
Nepean
31.11
nwi
8
16
Vanzyl, Erin
North Grenville
31.14
nwi
1
17
O'Brien, Emma
St Mary's - Broc
31.15
nwi
2
18
Malakhova, Katrine
Colonel By
31.73
nwi
1
19
Mayer, Kyla
Notre Dame Cath
31.85
nwi
5
20
Mahmoud, Kianna
Notre Dame Cath
32.14
nwi
4
21
MacMillian, Stephanie
St Mary's - Broc
33.36
nwi
1
22
Arden, Chelsea
Notre Dame Cath
33.80
nwi
9
23
Novakovic, Ivana
Colonel By
33.82
nwi
3
24
Mazurek, Sydney
St Mary's - Broc
34.10
nwi
4
25
Miller, Chelsea
Glebe CI
34.14
nwi
4
26
Leblanc, Megan
Notre Dame Cath
34.16
nwi
7
27
Major, Jazzmin
Rockland
34.33
nwi
6
28
Fraser, Sara
St Mark
34.77
nwi
9
29
Ou, Korina
ESP De La Salle
34.89
nwi
9
30
Silver, Shaylene
St Mary's - Broc
35.18
nwi
6
31
Carr, Natacha
St Mary's - Broc
35.23
nwi
5
32
Didier, Aimee
Canterbury
35.27
nwi
1
33
Arsenault, Danielle
ESP Louis Riel
35.63
nwi
3
34
Thibeau, Ashley
Notre Dame Cath
40.61
nwi
6
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okankwu, Gift
ESP De La Salle
25.86
nwi
3
2
Terrell, Emery
Glebe CI
26.94
nwi
1
3
Choquette, Chloe
ESP Louis Riel
28.24
nwi
2
4
Julien, Phara
ES Franco Cite -
28.80
nwi
5
5
Gorrell, Danielle
North Grenville
29.17
nwi
7
6
Lundy, Hilary
North Grenville
29.20
nwi
4
7
Zimmerly, Ayla
Canterbury
29.34
nwi
3
8
Yee, Samantha
North Grenville
29.36
nwi
1
9
Shaher, Diane
South Carleton
29.57
nwi
5
10
Bryant, Amy
Trenton
29.74
nwi
4
11
Rocheleau, Aleisha
Gisele Lalonde
29.94
nwi
2
12
Labonte, Beth
Colonel By
30.01
nwi
5
13
Donoghue, Lindsay
Osgoode
30.17
nwi
6
14
Loussoko, Mireille
ESP De La Salle
30.40
nwi
1
15
Parker, Lindsay
North Grenville
30.64
nwi
3
16
Vrieling, Izy
Colonel By
31.28
nwi
4
17
Haughton, Jerinne
Colonel By
31.31
nwi
6
18
Maiorino, Rebecca
ES Franco Cite -
31.32
nwi
7
19
Loughrey, Shannon
St Mary's - Broc
31.77
nwi
5
20
Tremblay, Marissa
ESP Louis Riel
32.41
nwi
7
21
Tuck, Kathryn
Colonel By
33.42
nwi
7
22
Puncher, Brenda
St Mary's - Broc
34.08
nwi
2
23
Polak, Kiera
Colonel By
35.10
nwi
3
24
Smith, Keirsten
St John's - Pert
41.15
nwi
6
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
2:18.53
1
2
Murton-Shorey, Alora
West Ferris
2:43.24
1
3
Ruel, Myranda
North Grenville
2:46.79
1
4
Heron, Kailash
Opeongo
2:48.37
1
5
Pil, Janessa
Redeemer Christi
3:08.51
1
6
Donati, Coco
Canterbury
3:10.30
1
7
Lamont, Alyssa
Notre Dame Cath
3:12.18
1
8
Rotor, Britany
St Joseph's - Ne
3:29.42
1
9
Hutt, Christina
Ottawa Technical
3:30.26
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
2:28.81
1
2
Pledge, Mahgen
West Ferris
2:42.45
1
3
Jonker, Hillary
St Mary's - Broc
2:43.10
1
4
Flamand, Karine
ES Franco Cite -
2:45.51
1
5
Telford, Shaylin
North Grenville
2:45.65
1
6
Morris, Caitlin
Colonel By
2:47.05
1
7
Manley, Julia
Nepean
2:47.22
1
8
Branchard, Emily
North Grenville
2:48.80
1
9
Hayball, Holly
Notre Dame Cath
2:49.16
1
10
Racicot, Boo
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:49.73
1
11
Tuck, Jennifer
Colonel By
2:49.74
1
12
Keefe, Olivia
Hillcrest - Otta
2:49.98
1
13
Beattie, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
2:55.64
1
14
Kubanek, Leah
Redeemer Christi
2:55.95
1
15
F-Lacombe, Jessica
ESP Louis Riel
2:57.58
1
16
Roy, Mollie
Nepean
2:58.55
1
17
Halhed, Megan
Canterbury
3:01.73
1
18
Vala, Michelle
Notre Dame Cath
3:06.25
1
19
Corbin, Rebecca
North Grenville
3:22.22
1
20
Hasenberger, Tanya
Trenton
3:27.60
1
21
Cowan, Reina
Canterbury
3:49.48
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Clara
Nepean
2:32.19
1
2
Haines, Marie
Canterbury
2:36.43
1
3
Burrowes, Ruth
Nepean
2:36.95
1
4
Daverat, Clemence
Osgoode
2:38.44
1
5
Low, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
2:43.65
1
6
Dobson, Loreena
Opeongo
2:45.66
1
7
Bean, Camille
ESP Louis Riel
2:51.58
1
8
Gallant Lanctot, Adrienn
Gisele Lalonde
2:52.35
1
9
Vrieling, Izy
Colonel By
2:53.02
1
10
Dumouchel, Hannah
Trenton
2:53.65
1
11
Munroe, Hailey
Hillcrest - Otta
2:54.47
1
12
Puncher, Brenda
St Mary's - Broc
2:57.67
1
13
Bryant, Amy
Trenton
2:58.09
1
14
Gervais, Casey
ESP Louis Riel
3:01.69
1
15
Organ, Riley
North Grenville
3:17.70
1
16
Perry, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
3:30.57
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campeau, Melanie
ESP Louis Riel
11:25.11
1
2
Tucker, Christina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12:45.99
1
3
Murton-Shorey, Alora
West Ferris
12:46.91
1
4
Loewen, Elyssa
Glebe CI
13:19.50
1
5
McCulloch, Holly
Glebe CI
13:26.21
1
6
Dussah, Naomi
Gisele Lalonde
13:51.25
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
11:34.61
1
2
Rhead, Charlene
Glebe CI
11:52.37
1
3
Cooper, Hilary
Osgoode
12:38.33
1
4
Telford, Shaylin
North Grenville
12:44.43
1
5
Pledge, Mahgen
West Ferris
12:47.24
1
6
Grieve, Alexandra
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13:33.00
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Walraven, Charlotte
Nepean
12:41.29
1
2
Low, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
12:46.22
1
3
Cox, Julianne
St John's - Pert
13:03.23
1
4
Garde, Chelsea
Rockland
13:09.60
1
5
Gallant Lanctot, Adrienn
Gisele Lalonde
14:03.57
1
6
Sentner, Diandra
North Grenville
14:14.07
1
7
Eyamie, Jordan
Notre Dame Cath
14:28.22
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
ESP Louis Riel
48.82
2
2
Davis, Jesse
Sacred Heart - S
51.81
1
3
Kendall, Holly
North Grenville
56.97
2
4
Oddy, Caroline
Canterbury
1:02.02
1
5
Loewen, Elyssa
Glebe CI
1:02.60
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Clara
Brookfield
51.87
1
2
McBride, Alannah
Colonel By
52.24
1
3
Hasenberger, Tanya
Trenton
58.20
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eskridge, Charlotte
St Joseph's - Ne
48.40
1
2
Stolle, Anna
South Carleton
49.29
3
3
Todd, Carley
North Grenville
53.04
2
4
Parker, Lindsay
North Grenville
53.07
3
5
Love, Melissa
Colonel By
53.99
1
6
Labonte, Beth
Colonel By
54.47
2
7
Haughton, Jerinne
Colonel By
55.69
3
8
Shaher, Diane
South Carleton
56.83
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Glebe CI
1:00.33
1
2
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
1:00.59
1
3
Relay Team
North Grenville
1:01.39
2
4
Relay Team
Canterbury
1:02.00
1
5
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:02.06
2
6
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
1:02.28
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Glebe CI
56.47
2
2
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
59.21
2
3
Relay Team
Nepean
59.86
2
4
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
1:00.53
2
5
Relay Team
Trenton
1:00.72
1
6
Relay Team
Nepean
1:01.85
1
7
Relay Team
ESP De La Salle
1:01.89
1
8
Relay Team
Colonel By
1:02.38
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Grenville
54.02
1
2
Relay Team
Nepean
56.01
1
3
Relay Team
Colonel By
56.90
2
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
57.38
2
5
Relay Team
Nepean
1:03.30
1
6
Relay Team
St John's - Pert
1:04.06
2
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoddard, Kate
Notre Dame Cath
20.50m
(67'3)
1
2
Warner, Sheena
Ottawa Technical
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazurek, Sydney
St Mary's - Broc
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
2
teBrake, Julianna
Redeemer Christi
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
3
Greer, Shannon
St Mary's - Broc
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
4
Malakhova, Katrine
Colonel By
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
5
Harpell, Jessica
Trenton
13.95m
(45'9)
1
6
Beattie, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
12.35m
(40'6)
1
7
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
8
Thibeau, Ashley
Notre Dame Cath
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
9
Ainsworth, Josie
Notre Dame Cath
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
--
Novakovic, Ivana
Colonel By
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
2
Ausman, Christine
ESP De La Salle
29.55m
(96'11.25)
1
3
Bergsma, Rachel
Redeemer Christi
21.96m
(72'0.5)
1
4
Dumouchel, Hannah
Trenton
20.20m
(66'3.25)
1
5
Wyssen, Dariene
Rockland
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
6
Barisha, Dastida
St Francis Xavie
18.52m
(60'9)
1
7
Lormil, Laurie
St Francis Xavie
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
8
Noort, Jennifer
Redeemer Christi
16.51m
(54'2)
1
9
Takara, Saya
Hillcrest - Otta
14.99m
(49'2)
1
10
Loughrey, Shannon
St Mary's - Broc
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
--
Terrell, Emery
Glebe CI
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Cherett, Alexa
Canterbury
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braun-McLeod, Sydney
Glebe CI
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Jones, Kayla
North Grenville
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Oschman, Shelby
Osgoode
1.30m
(4'3)
1
3
Jordan, Taylor
St John's - Pert
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Reinoso, Alicia
St Francis Xavie
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terrell, Emery
Glebe CI
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Donoghue, Lindsay
Osgoode
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Perry, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
Takara, Saya
Hillcrest - Otta
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherett, Alexa
Canterbury
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Matende, Joy
Glebe CI
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
3
Pil, Janessa
Redeemer Christi
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Southiphanh, Nitaya
Brookfield
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Calvert, Ryleigh
North Grenville
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Purdy, Alicia
Notre Dame Cath
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Martin, Madeline
Glebe CI
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Clara
Brookfield
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
2
teBrake, Julianna
Redeemer Christi
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Snowdon, Dayna
North Grenville
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
4
Braun-McLeod, Sydney
Glebe CI
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
6
Novakovic, Ivana
Colonel By
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
7
Oschman, Shelby
Osgoode
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Richardson, Rushelle
Glebe CI
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
8
O'Brien, Emma
St Mary's - Broc
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
10
neron, Olivia
Notre Dame Cath
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Laidlaw, Taylor
St John's - Pert
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Carr, Natacha
St Mary's - Broc
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Harpell, Jessica
Trenton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Cesare, Melanie
St Mark
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Ostapyk, Solomiya
St Mark
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Gardiner, Erin
Notre Dame Cath
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Didier, Aimee
Canterbury
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gorrell, Danielle
North Grenville
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Zimmerly, Ayla
Canterbury
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Lundy, Hilary
North Grenville
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
4
St Germain, Shelby
Notre Dame Cath
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
5
Shaher, Diane
South Carleton
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Cox, Julianne
St John's - Pert
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Rocheleau, Aleisha
Gisele Lalonde
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Yee, Alyssa
Notre Dame Cath
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13819 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
443 shares:
Dome High School Series Meet #2
,
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
,
Canterbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
,
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dome High School Series Meet #2
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2013
1
13
1
2012
1
21
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!